I Agree

We have updated our Privacy and Cookie Policy. By clicking "I Agree" below, you acknowledge that you accept our Privacy and Cookie Policy and Terms of Use.

PLEASE TELL US A LITTLE ABOUT YOURSELF SO THAT WE CAN DISPLAY THE MOST
APPROPRIATE CONTENT TO YOU:

This site uses cookies. Some of the cookies are essential for parts of the site to operate and have already been set. You may delete and block all cookies from this site, but if you do, parts of the site may not work. To find out more about cookies used on Trustnet and how you can manage them, see our Privacy and Cookie Policy.

By clicking "I Agree" below, you acknowledge that you accept our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use.

For more information Click here

Login

Register

It's look like you're leaving us

What would you like us to do with the funds you've selected

Show me all my options Forget them Save them
Customise this table
You are here: Group Factsheet

Pension Funds / ReAssure Life Limited

Executive Pension - Single Price

Fund overview
Funds available within this product314
Number of funds holdable at same time0
Fund switching availabletick
Unlimited free switchestick
No minimum switchtick

ReAssure Life Limited


User rating:

star rating :



Based on 98 respondent(s)
314 funds available
  
Annual Charges
Performance
 
RankName Basic Additional 1y 3y 5y FE fundinfo Crown rating 
1OMR Aberdeen UK Property Feeder Unit Trust0.251.25-10.64-8.13-13.02n/a
2OMR Allianz Emerging Markets Equity0.251.456.516.5660.943
3OMR Allianz Strategic Bond0.251.0528.1542.2648.535
4OMR Allianz UK Equity Income0.251.20-8.72-7.065.943
5OMR Allianz UK Mid-Cap0.251.30-3.20-7.969.023
6OMR Artemis Capital0.251.10-8.26-10.625.502
7OMR Artemis European Growth0.251.05-8.91-15.9216.721
8OMR Artemis Global Growth0.251.05-1.285.6741.891
9OMR Artemis High Income0.250.85-0.810.4613.022
10OMR Artemis UK Select0.250.85-3.37-11.081.252
11OMR Artemis UK Smaller Companies0.250.85-15.78-14.0313.581
12OMR ASI American Equity0.251.155.8537.6888.223
13OMR ASI Asia Pacific and Japan Equity0.251.109.6418.7564.074
14OMR ASI Corporate Bond0.251.104.4710.0624.253
15OMR ASI Diversified Income0.250.95-1.18-2.4712.691
16OMR ASI Emerging Markets Equity0.251.200.791.8048.382
17OMR ASI European ex UK Equity0.251.206.1632.4275.955
18OMR ASI European Real Estate Share0.251.152.3218.1538.774
19OMR ASI European Smaller Companies0.251.1510.4735.2583.364
20OMR ASI Global Equity0.251.201.6512.7651.272
21OMR ASI Global Ethical Equity0.251.103.6418.7556.392
22OMR ASI Multi-Manager Cautious Managed Portfolio0.251.80-1.643.6818.323
23OMR ASI Multi-Manager Equity Managed Portfolio0.252.05-4.880.7523.352
24OMR ASI Multi-Manager Multi Asset Distribution Portfolio0.251.80-3.87-1.6012.542
25OMR ASI UK Equity0.251.05-0.418.4924.794
26OMR ASI UK Income Equity0.251.10-2.441.7816.534
27OMR ASI UK Real Estate Share0.250.855.9717.7321.175
28OMR Aviva Investors UK Property Feeder0.251.20-14.50-10.57-8.30n/a
29OMR AXA Framlington Biotech0.251.4519.6428.1623.374
30OMR AXA Framlington Emerging Markets0.251.304.058.2659.133
31OMR AXA Framlington European0.251.052.073.6534.793
32OMR AXA Framlington FinTech0.251.257.7827.8771.093
33OMR AXA Framlington Global Technology0.252.8024.8388.34202.773
34OMR AXA Framlington Global Thematics0.251.4017.2144.7294.665
35OMR AXA Framlington Health0.251.2011.3330.2643.311
36OMR AXA Framlington Japan0.251.250.637.5961.512
37OMR AXA Framlington Managed Balanced0.250.854.4115.5436.924
38OMR AXA Framlington Monthly Income0.251.15-12.41-12.355.142
39OMR AXA Framlington UK Growth0.251.000.558.6621.175
40OMR AXA Framlington UK Select Opportunities0.251.10-5.650.799.913
41OMR AXA Framlington UK Select Opportunities0.251.10-5.650.799.911
42OMR AXA Framlington UK Smaller Companies0.250.95-0.36-0.4733.132
43OMR Barings Eastern Europe0.251.55-14.05-1.5758.653
44OMR Barings Eastern Trust0.251.3026.8333.61108.014
45OMR Barings Europe Select0.251.101.5010.4467.173
46OMR Barings European Growth0.251.10-3.53-3.5331.311
47OMR Barings German Growth0.251.05-5.39-11.0629.332
48OMR Barings Global Emerging Markets0.251.607.3913.3179.584
49OMR Barings Global Leaders0.251.858.8922.8463.033
50OMR Barings Global Leaders0.251.858.8922.8463.033
51OMR Barings Japan Growth0.251.108.6119.6267.154
52OMR Barings Korea0.251.2528.778.6829.482
53OMR Barings Strategic Bond0.251.05-2.830.410.811
54OMR BlackRock Global Equity0.251.10-2.568.0142.211
55OMR BlackRock UK0.251.100.1315.6236.835
56OMR BlackRock UK Absolute Alpha0.252.000.270.453.904
57OMR BlackRock UK Income0.251.10-6.23-5.269.454
58OMR BlackRock UK Smaller Companies0.250.90-1.563.3741.423
59OMR BMO Global Total Return Bond (GBP Hedged)0.250.852.061.453.642
60OMR BMO MM Navigator Balanced Pn0.252.80-5.44-5.0014.561
61OMR BMO MM Navigator Boutiques Pn0.252.10-2.076.3337.311
62OMR BMO MM Navigator Cautious Pn0.251.80-4.68-4.5611.271
63OMR BMO MM Navigator Distribution Pn0.251.90-11.23-10.621.301
64OMR BMO MM Navigator Growth Pn0.252.70-3.43-3.1621.051
65OMR BMO Multi-Sector Bond Pn0.251.151.925.5916.561
66OMR BMO Multi-Sector Higher Income Bond Pn0.251.151.966.8419.355
67OMR BMO Responsible UK Equity Pn0.251.15-6.381.7321.383
68OMR BMO Responsible UK Income Pn0.251.05-7.78-5.097.443
69OMR BNY Mellon Asian Income0.251.20-9.431.4944.952
70OMR BNY Mellon Continental European0.250.752.7312.9249.444
71OMR BNY Mellon Global Equity0.250.755.7226.9563.174
72OMR BNY Mellon International Bnd0.250.75-2.729.9239.613
73OMR BNY Mellon Oriental0.250.7536.3733.3694.544
74OMR BNY Mellon UK Equity0.250.60-8.45-0.8114.124
75OMR BNY Mellon UK Opportunities0.250.85-9.09-0.5714.934
76OMR F&C Investment Trust0.250.50-0.2718.2865.413
77OMR Fidelity American0.251.203.0930.1569.493
78OMR Fidelity American Special Situations0.251.20-11.321.9834.971
79OMR Fidelity Asia0.251.2512.6623.6098.524
80OMR Fidelity Emerging Europe Middle East & Africa0.251.65-11.56-8.1923.523
81OMR Fidelity European0.251.255.6822.2861.055
82OMR Fidelity European Opportunities0.251.251.702.1734.862
83OMR Fidelity Extra Income0.251.200.305.5018.021
84OMR Fidelity Global Property0.251.20-11.745.9132.582
85OMR Fidelity Global Special Situations0.251.208.7525.9479.403
86OMR Fidelity Japan0.251.2010.0622.9851.894
87OMR Fidelity Japan Smaller Companies0.251.2011.4811.8262.394
88OMR Fidelity Long Bond0.250.3510.3924.7446.715
89OMR Fidelity Moneybuilder Balanced0.251.20-1.89-3.376.801
90OMR Fidelity MoneyBuilder Dividend0.251.20-6.01-10.730.753
91OMR Fidelity Multi Asset Income0.251.35-1.254.1918.422
92OMR Fidelity Multi Asset Income0.251.35-1.254.1918.424
93OMR Fidelity Multi Asset Open Strategic0.251.70-1.095.3422.264
94OMR Fidelity Multi Asset Open Strategic0.251.70-1.095.3422.265
95OMR Fidelity Special Situations0.251.20-17.43-17.980.551
96OMR Fidelity UK Select0.251.20-9.13-1.2914.353
97OMR First State Asian Property Securities0.251.25-18.95-6.4320.832
98OMR First State Global Listed Infrastructure0.251.65-10.685.3554.383
99OMR First State Global Property Securities0.251.25-8.549.0930.793
100OMR First State Greater China Growth0.251.2516.8038.64102.034
101OMR FP Premier Miton Income0.251.50-5.68-9.604.252
102OMR HSBC American Index0.251.056.7637.5398.86n/a
103OMR HSBC Corporate Bond0.250.754.3610.1524.623
104OMR HSBC European Growth0.251.10-3.66-8.3116.501
105OMR HSBC European Index0.251.052.048.4844.90n/a
106OMR HSBC FTSE 100 Index0.251.05-11.67-8.3010.03n/a
107OMR HSBC FTSE 250 Index0.250.85-4.23-4.8011.59n/a
108OMR HSBC FTSE All Share0.250.55-9.94-7.0511.61n/a
109OMR HSBC Income0.251.40-16.38-17.75-8.601
110OMR HSBC Japan Index0.250.65-0.597.2741.40n/a
111OMR HSBC Open Global Distribution0.251.95-1.613.6424.471
112OMR HSBC Pacific Index0.250.953.349.3768.43n/a
113OMR HSBC UK Growth & Income0.251.40-16.66-17.44-9.111
114OMR Index Balanced0.250.20-0.509.7738.782
115OMR Index Cautious0.250.25-1.783.4016.933
116OMR Invesco China Equity (UK)0.251.2025.2137.01103.135
117OMR Invesco Distribution (UK)0.251.15-0.151.9513.072
118OMR Invesco Emerging European (UK)0.251.55-13.024.7862.982
119OMR Invesco European Equity (UK)0.251.20-5.49-15.3417.911
120OMR Invesco European Equity Income (UK)0.251.30-1.54-11.0018.751
121OMR Invesco European Opportunities (UK)0.251.602.14-8.2913.101
122OMR Invesco European Smaller Companies (UK)0.251.15-3.37-12.5518.181
123OMR Invesco Global Bond (UK)0.251.20-1.183.4819.365
124OMR Invesco Global Emerging Markets (UK)0.251.255.712.2257.442
125OMR Invesco Global Equity (UK)0.251.20-1.59-2.8528.951
126OMR Invesco Global Focus (UK)0.251.2530.1627.5280.523
127OMR Invesco Global Smaller Companies (UK)0.251.20-2.032.5146.653
128OMR Invesco High Income (UK)0.251.30-21.29-33.27-26.851
129OMR Invesco Income & Growth (UK)0.251.20-11.37-9.660.162
130OMR Invesco Japan (UK)0.251.20-14.00-15.668.681
131OMR Invesco Japan Smaller Companies (UK)0.251.15-6.246.3588.891
132OMR Invesco Latin America (UK)0.251.35-33.14-29.75-0.743
133OMR Invesco Managed (UK)0.250.75-7.68-10.6512.901
134OMR Invesco Monthly Income Plus (UK)0.251.153.094.9317.371
135OMR Invesco Pacific (UK)0.251.201.455.3662.903
136OMR Invesco UK Equity Income (UK)0.251.30-22.01-33.16-27.271
137OMR Invesco UK Focus (UK)0.251.20-6.51-15.041.832
138OMR Invesco UK Growth (UK)0.251.25-8.97-15.36-1.612
139OMR Invesco UK Smaller Companies Equity (UK)0.251.25-6.502.5839.233
140OMR Invesco US Equity (UK)0.251.053.7512.9953.901
141OMR iShares Continental European Equity Index (UK)0.250.251.727.7744.56n/a
142OMR iShares Japan Equity Index (UK)0.250.251.618.7044.29n/a
143OMR iShares US Equity Index (UK)0.250.209.1739.79101.99n/a
144OMR Janus Henderson Asia Pacific Capital Growth0.251.205.7613.4678.013
145OMR Janus Henderson Asian Dividend Income Unit Trust0.251.15-6.912.3046.962
146OMR Janus Henderson Cautious Managed0.251.00-3.40-3.954.241
147OMR Janus Henderson Emerging Markets Opportunities0.251.002.121.1545.072
148OMR Janus Henderson European Focus0.251.154.118.9842.553
149OMR Janus Henderson European Selected Opportunities0.251.003.759.0540.213
150OMR Janus Henderson European Smaller Companies0.251.2510.3912.9989.772
151OMR Janus Henderson Fixed Interest Monthly Income0.250.954.8412.5926.832
152OMR Janus Henderson Global Equity0.251.959.9831.1784.954
153OMR Janus Henderson Global Equity Income0.251.40-4.232.2835.561
154OMR Janus Henderson Global Financials0.251.20-4.0413.7045.535
155OMR Janus Henderson Global Technology Leaders0.251.4022.0268.31179.392
156OMR Janus Henderson Institutional North America Index Opportunities0.251.057.0836.6694.503
157OMR Janus Henderson Japan Opportunities0.251.356.0913.1960.693
158OMR Janus Henderson Multi-Asset Absolute Return0.251.750.170.173.483
159OMR Janus Henderson Multi-Manager Active0.251.75-0.284.6329.563
160OMR Janus Henderson Preference & Bond0.251.054.5211.8624.772
161OMR Janus Henderson Sterling Bond0.251.054.0210.5924.834
162OMR Janus Henderson Strategic Bond0.251.255.3612.8822.284
163OMR Janus Henderson UK & Irish Smaller Companies0.251.000.74-12.080.861
164OMR Janus Henderson UK Alpha0.251.40-7.38-11.808.662
165OMR Janus Henderson UK Equity Income & Growth0.251.30-17.86-27.24-19.321
166OMR Janus Henderson UK Property PAIF Feeder0.251.05-2.257.748.62n/a
167OMR Janus Henderson US Growth0.251.0511.4557.6292.265
168OMR JPM Emerging Europe Equity0.251.25-5.068.7963.833
169OMR JPM Europe0.251.00-1.362.2238.572
170OMR JPM Europe Dynamic ex-UK0.251.10-0.49-1.0334.242
171OMR JPM Global Equity Income0.251.006.5819.0232.903
172OMR JPM Global High Yield Bond0.251.051.215.6317.933
173OMR JPM Global Macro Balanced0.250.851.97-0.770.394
174OMR JPM Japan0.250.9512.3640.0690.094
175OMR JPM Multi-Manager Growth0.251.157.3721.4559.963
176OMR JPM UK Dynamic0.250.95-14.58-16.35-1.591
177OMR JPM UK Equity Value0.251.05-17.20-22.29-7.601
178OMR Jupiter China0.251.30-5.15-10.1818.921
179OMR Jupiter Corporate Bond0.251.157.5713.4523.225
180OMR Jupiter Distribution0.251.25-0.37-0.918.981
181OMR Jupiter Distribution and Growth0.251.40-11.95-20.49-11.731
182OMR Jupiter Ecology0.251.258.4413.8454.251
183OMR Jupiter Emerging European Opportunities0.251.45-15.73-1.0758.032
184OMR Jupiter European0.251.404.4431.1875.185
185OMR Jupiter European Special Situations0.251.402.752.3833.822
186OMR Jupiter Financial Opportunities0.251.302.0428.7064.435
187OMR Jupiter Income0.251.25-18.50-19.84-1.051
188OMR Jupiter India0.251.75-11.81-31.94-1.701
189OMR Jupiter Merlin Balanced Portfolio0.252.00-1.6310.0733.583
190OMR Jupiter Merlin Growth Portfolio0.252.00-2.4912.6436.834
191OMR Jupiter Merlin Income Portfolio0.251.900.298.1220.074
192OMR Jupiter Merlin Worldwide Portfolio0.252.15-1.7214.9543.593
193OMR Jupiter UK Growth0.251.40-22.75-34.99-34.371
194OMR Jupiter UK Special Situations0.251.35-14.76-15.971.901
195OMR Kames Ethical Corporate Bond0.250.903.328.4319.563
196OMR Kames Ethical Equity0.251.154.460.698.363
197OMR Kames Sterling Corporate Bond0.250.903.999.7721.143
198OMR Kames Strategic Bond0.251.108.7115.3022.314
199OMR L&G All Stocks Index Linked Gilt Index Trust0.250.153.0514.9934.96n/a
200OMR L&G Pacific Index Trust0.250.252.889.0669.13n/a
201OMR Lazard Emerging Markets0.251.10-10.05-13.5829.081
202OMR Lazard European Alpha0.251.053.194.7035.413
203OMR Lazard Global Equity Income0.251.25-4.012.0130.391
204OMR Lazard Multicap UK Income0.250.85-12.33-12.900.802
205OMR Lazard UK Smaller Companies0.251.05-5.26-11.612.482
206OMR Legg Mason IF Clearbridge US Equity0.251.15-6.114.5439.531
207OMR Legg Mason IF Japan Equity0.251.2513.5743.33149.143
208OMR Legg Mason IF Martin Currie Asia Pacific0.251.155.4310.0971.643
209OMR Legg Mason IF Martin Currie European Unconstrained0.251.2514.1028.3361.655
210OMR Legg Mason IF Martin Currie Global Equity Income0.251.20-0.3515.5349.262
211OMR Legg Mason IF Martin Currie US Unconstrained0.251.4011.7558.53109.705
212OMR Legg Mason IF Western Asset Retirement Income Bond0.251.053.357.1516.621
213OMR Liontrust Balanced0.251.0011.2828.2749.565
214OMR Liontrust China0.251.2518.9216.4266.383
215OMR Liontrust European Opportunities0.251.15-6.27-21.6712.791
216OMR Liontrust Global Equity0.251.1521.5041.5270.055
217OMR Liontrust Global Income0.251.00-11.93-8.7318.563
218OMR Liontrust Income0.251.10-9.12-0.4820.204
219OMR Liontrust UK Growth0.251.05-5.093.6132.164
220OMR Liontrust UK Smaller Companies0.251.0511.2226.7378.835
221OMR Liontrust US Opportunities0.251.406.8546.3182.243
222OMR M&G Corporate Bond0.251.204.269.8922.782
223OMR M&G Episode Allocation0.251.20-3.97-4.4311.361
224OMR M&G Episode Growth0.251.306.883.5821.381
225OMR M&G Feeder of Property Portfolio0.251.15-11.46-7.95-9.99n/a
226OMR M&G Gilt & Fixed Int0.250.953.939.6519.653
227OMR M&G Global High Yield Bond0.251.15-0.283.5216.544
228OMR M&G Global Themes0.251.153.3222.3974.123
229OMR M&G Japan Smaller Companies0.25--5.37-14.2735.231
230OMR M&G Managed Growth0.251.15-3.270.5941.831
231OMR M&G North American Dividend0.251.150.5234.4194.703
232OMR M&G Optimal Income0.251.351.142.9814.081
233OMR M&G Pan European Select Smaller Companies0.251.25-0.14-14.3623.811
234OMR M&G Recovery0.251.00-20.85-26.70-14.381
235OMR M&G Short Dated Corporate Bond0.250.702.063.438.102
236OMR M&G Smaller Companies0.251.40-2.18-6.1020.602
237OMR M&G Strategic Corporate Bond0.250.853.097.4618.972
238OMR Man GLG Continental Europe0.251.0518.0125.0792.635
239OMR Man GLG Income0.250.95-12.08-9.3513.532
240OMR Margetts Sentinel Defensive0.251.35-1.67-2.80-0.672
241OMR Margetts Sentinel Enterprise0.252.328.9443.7273.605
242OMR Margetts Sentinel Universal0.251.80-2.821.2721.811
243OMR Merian Corporate Bond0.250.907.6014.4126.455
244OMR Merian Monthly Income Bond0.250.958.4213.1021.464
245OMR Merian North American Equity ICVC0.251.153.2424.2984.412
246OMR Merian UK Mid Cap0.251.053.30-8.6427.633
247OMR Merian UK Smaller Companies0.251.005.52-0.9047.193
248OMR Ninety One American0.251.107.6753.65132.775
249OMR Ninety One Cautious Managed0.250.85-6.47-10.583.371
250OMR Ninety One Global Energy0.251.15-21.03-17.72-12.464
251OMR Ninety One Global Gold0.251.2530.7791.73247.733
252OMR Ninety One Global Strategic Equity0.251.250.8915.4956.942
253OMR Ninety One Monthly High Income0.251.150.562.5618.823
254OMR Ninety One UK Special Situations0.251.15-18.94-20.87-10.482
255OMR Ninety One UK Total Return0.251.05-22.16-25.07-19.071
256OMR Premier Ethical0.251.059.434.4823.513
257OMR Premier Income0.251.05-13.18-21.37-9.491
258OMR Premier Monthly Income0.251.15-13.05-21.39-9.531
259OMR Premier Multi-Asset Conservative Growth0.251.100.082.529.962
260OMR Quilter Investors Cirilium Balanced Portfolio0.251.50-2.14-0.7220.421
261OMR Quilter Investors Cirilium Dynamic Portfolio0.251.85-3.00-3.2323.241
262OMR Quilter Investors Cirilium Moderate Portfolio0.251.55-1.38-0.2424.641
263OMR Quilter Investors Ethical Equity0.250.803.7012.3859.711
264OMR Quilter Investors Global Property Securities0.251.25-14.47-5.00-2.032
265OMR Quilter Investors Global Unconstrained Equity0.251.80-26.49-15.432.361
266OMR Quilter Investors UK Equity Index0.250.20-10.38-7.3110.37n/a
267OMR Quilter Investors UK Equity Index0.250.20-10.38-7.3110.37n/a
268OMR Rathbone Global Opportunities0.251.1017.7951.83107.685
269OMR Rathbone Income0.251.05-12.28-13.37-0.532
270OMR Rathbone UK Opportunities0.251.056.48-2.9112.133
271OMR Sarasin Food & Agriculture Opportunities0.251.60-7.5413.0656.295
272OMR Sarasin Global Equity Real Return0.251.557.8823.2848.004
273OMR Sarasin Thematic Global Equity0.251.305.0423.2758.773
274OMR Schroder Absolute Return Bond0.251.15-1.47-2.85-1.072
275OMR Schroder Core UK Equity0.251.10-12.10-12.41-1.582
276OMR Schroder European Alpha Plus0.251.15-9.04-19.0718.531
277OMR Schroder European Recovery0.251.20-14.64-17.413.201
278OMR Schroder European Smaller Companies0.251.256.350.1449.982
279OMR Schroder Gbl Em Markets0.251.306.6912.9175.384
280OMR Schroder Gilt&Fixed Int0.250.554.3011.0421.163
281OMR Schroder Gilt&Fixed Int0.250.554.3011.0421.161
282OMR Schroder Global Cities Real Estate0.251.25-7.6613.7142.393
283OMR Schroder Global Equity Income0.251.25-14.65-9.9023.103
284OMR Schroder Global Healthcare0.251.2517.5745.3973.434
285OMR Schroder High Yield Opportunities0.251.05-0.920.7919.312
286OMR Schroder Income0.251.20-16.85-18.50-4.891
287OMR Schroder Income Maximiser0.251.66-14.77-16.39-3.501
288OMR Schroder Managed Balanced0.250.603.238.8432.142
289OMR Schroder MM Diversity0.251.551.561.636.541
290OMR Schroder MM Diversity Tactical0.251.95-0.28-0.1413.391
291OMR Schroder Recovery0.251.10-17.72-22.42-6.411
292OMR Schroder Sterling Corporate Bond0.250.958.0517.5636.604
293OMR Schroder UK Alpha Plus0.251.20-6.11-5.536.483
294OMR Schroder UK Equity0.251.20-17.05-22.06-10.861
295OMR Schroder UK Mid 2500.251.30-7.60-15.58-7.552
296OMR Schroder UK Smaller Companies0.251.200.25-8.7723.371
297OMR Schroder UK Smaller Cos0.251.15-5.4412.8759.222
298OMR Stewart Investors Asia Pacific Leaders0.251.100.3115.2652.194
299OMR Stewart Investors Global Emerging Markets Leaders0.251.20-18.12-18.9210.791
300OMR SVM Continental Europe0.251.3515.2015.1453.573
301OMR SVM UK Opportunities0.251.25-3.75-10.0511.072
302OMR SVM World Equity0.251.259.0913.1544.722
303OMR Templeton Global Emerging Markets0.251.207.6514.2383.513
304OMR Templeton Growth0.251.155.225.3534.271
305OMR Threadneedle Global Select0.251.059.8039.0395.555
306OMR Threadneedle Latin America0.251.25-25.79-19.6317.413
307OMR Threadneedle Sterling Corporate Bond Pn0.250.753.9310.3325.303
308OMR Threadneedle Strategic Bond0.251.103.457.1017.241
309OMR Threadneedle UK0.251.20-12.28-12.675.302
310OMR Threadneedle UK Equity Income0.251.10-7.63-6.5810.303
311OMR Threadneedle UK Property Authorised Trust Feeder0.251.25-12.59-5.411.45n/a
312OMR Threadneedle UK Select0.251.20-9.68-13.051.272
313OMR VT Seneca Diversified Growth0.250.95-7.302.8623.081
314OMR VT Seneca Diversified Income0.250.95-6.350.1418.301
Data provided by FE fundinfo. Care has been taken to ensure that the information is correct, but FE fundinfo neither warrants, represents nor guarantees the contents of information, nor does it accept any responsibility for errors, inaccuracies, omissions or any inconsistencies herein. Past performance does not predict future performance, it should not be the main or sole reason for making an investment decision. The value of investments and any income from them can fall as well as rise.

You are currently using an old browser which will not be supported by Trustnet after 31/07/2016. To ensure you benefit from all features on the site, please update your browser.   Close