I Agree

We have updated our Privacy and Cookie Policy. By clicking "I Agree" below, you acknowledge that you accept our Privacy and Cookie Policy and Terms of Use.

PLEASE TELL US A LITTLE ABOUT YOURSELF SO THAT WE CAN DISPLAY THE MOST
APPROPRIATE CONTENT TO YOU:

This site uses cookies. Some of the cookies are essential for parts of the site to operate and have already been set. You may delete and block all cookies from this site, but if you do, parts of the site may not work. To find out more about cookies used on Trustnet and how you can manage them, see our Privacy and Cookie Policy.

By clicking "I Agree" below, you acknowledge that you accept our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use.

For more information Click here

Login

Register

It's look like you're leaving us

What would you like us to do with the funds you've selected

Show me all my options Forget them Save them
Customise this table
 
Poll

At the start of 2020, do you feel:

Very bullish
Bullish
Neutral
Bearish
Very bearish

Vote

 
You are here: Group Factsheet

Pension Funds / Old Mutual Wlth Life As Co Ltd

Executive Pension - Single Price

Fund overview
Funds available within this product314
Number of funds holdable at same time0
Fund switching availabletick
Unlimited free switchestick
No minimum switchtick

Old Mutual Wlth Life As Co Ltd


User rating:

star rating :



Based on 98 respondent(s)
314 funds available
  
Annual Charges
Performance
 
RankName Basic Additional 1y 3y 5y FE fundinfo Crown rating 
1OMW Aberdeen UK Property Feeder Unit Trust0.251.25-8.211.40-2.09n/a
2OMW Allianz Emerging Markets Equity0.251.4512.6122.1140.252
3OMW Allianz Gilt Yield0.250.608.1411.5014.844
4OMW Allianz Strategic Bond0.251.058.8012.6013.381
5OMW Allianz UK Equity Income0.251.2022.0830.3741.434
6OMW Allianz UK Mid-Cap0.251.3016.2512.1031.691
7OMW Artemis Capital0.251.1015.0319.4143.684
8OMW Artemis Euro Growth0.251.0514.7510.8540.731
9OMW Artemis Global Growth0.251.0511.9024.4261.732
10OMW Artemis High Income0.250.858.5411.6523.051
11OMW Artemis UK Select0.250.8522.5422.3040.043
12OMW Artemis UK Smaller Cos0.250.8521.7236.3182.214
13OMW ASI American Equity0.251.1524.3841.3982.253
14OMW ASI Asia Pacific and Japan Equity0.251.1016.4225.1146.723
15OMW ASI Corporate Bond0.251.1011.6513.5019.443
16OMW ASI Diversified Income0.250.956.759.4818.821
17OMW ASI Emerging Markets Equity0.251.2011.6617.9035.192
18OMW ASI Europe ex UK Equity0.251.2025.7944.1773.575
19OMW ASI European Real Estate Share0.251.1525.5546.8759.825
20OMW ASI European Smaller Companies0.251.1523.8147.1284.404
21OMW ASI Global Equity0.251.2018.1324.7745.811
22OMW ASI Global Ethical Equity0.251.1016.2826.5448.082
23OMW ASI Multi-Manager Cautious Managed Portfolio0.251.8011.5912.0425.474
24OMW ASI Multi-Manager Equity Managed Portfolio0.252.0515.4518.1640.043
25OMW ASI Multi-Manager Multi Asset Distribution Portfolio0.251.8012.5511.7525.382
26OMW ASI UK Equity0.251.0520.9828.0639.474
27OMW ASI UK Income Equity0.251.1022.2423.2331.962
28OMW ASI UK Real Estate Share0.250.8531.2752.5457.385
29OMW Aviva Investors UK Property Feeder0.251.20-7.783.04-1.00n/a
30OMW AXA Framlington Biotech0.251.454.9418.2617.044
31OMW AXA Framlington Emerging Markets0.251.3018.1628.2048.152
32OMW AXA Framlington European0.251.0520.7016.0944.191
33OMW AXA Framlington FinTech0.251.2526.0838.1874.874
34OMW AXA Framlington Global Technology0.252.8033.9688.40176.904
35OMW AXA Framlington Global Thematics0.251.4027.0544.5678.693
36OMW AXA Framlington Health0.251.2014.1325.3545.021
37OMW AXA Framlington Japan0.251.2511.8019.9182.801
38OMW AXA Framlington Managed Balanced0.250.8518.2022.4041.344
39OMW AXA Framlington Monthly Income0.251.1514.5419.2638.374
40OMW AXA Framlington UK Growth0.251.0023.7424.7540.094
41OMW AXA Framlington UK Select Opportunities0.251.1014.3416.0429.541
42OMW AXA Framlington UK Select Opportunities0.251.1014.3416.0429.543
43OMW AXA Framlington UK Smaller Companies0.250.9520.7238.2978.513
44OMW Barings Eastern Europe0.251.5523.3332.0988.644
45OMW Barings Eastern Trust0.251.3017.3236.3462.533
46OMW Barings Europe Select Trust0.251.1015.3228.8882.182
47OMW Barings European Growth Trust0.251.1018.0719.2647.563
48OMW Barings German Growth Trust0.251.0513.9411.7250.393
49OMW Barings Global Emerging Markets0.251.6014.9537.5659.944
50OMW Barings Global Leaders0.251.8514.9929.0558.632
51OMW Barings Japan Growth Trust0.251.1016.1825.2368.913
52OMW Barings Korea Trust0.251.25-3.92-2.119.941
53OMW Barings Strategic Bond0.251.059.169.734.212
54OMW BlackRock Global Equity0.251.1017.2418.5952.772
55OMW BlackRock UK0.251.1019.3329.0050.554
56OMW BlackRock UK Absolute Alpha0.252.006.893.6113.103
57OMW BlackRock UK Income0.251.1013.5614.6231.562
58OMW BlackRock UK Smaller Companies0.250.9032.2553.2192.244
59OMW BMO Global Total Return Bond (GBP Hedged)0.250.855.270.802.701
60OMW BMO MM Navigator Balanced Pn0.252.8011.9513.6832.472
61OMW BMO MM Navigator Boutiques Pn0.252.1016.5221.7652.752
62OMW BMO MM Navigator Cautious Pn0.251.809.4811.3725.562
63OMW BMO MM Navigator Distribution Pn0.251.906.918.1820.332
64OMW BMO MM Navigator Growth Pn0.252.7011.4414.0536.422
65OMW BMO Multi-Sector Bond Pn0.251.157.5710.0016.325
66OMW BMO Multi-Sector Higher Income Bond Pn0.251.158.6111.6921.592
67OMW BMO Responsible UK Equity Pn0.251.1517.1131.8149.464
68OMW BMO Responsible UK Income Pn0.251.0516.2222.7938.723
69OMW BNY Mellon Asian Income0.251.2012.5222.2742.982
70OMW BNY Mellon Continental Europ0.250.7515.9527.5153.212
71OMW BNY Mellon Global Equity0.250.7519.2831.9369.012
72OMW BNY Mellon International Bnd0.250.754.373.0321.263
73OMW BNY Mellon Oriental0.250.7525.1828.2248.641
74OMW BNY Mellon UK Equity0.250.6014.9322.5839.923
75OMW BNY Mellon UK Opps0.250.8518.2623.0843.892
76OMW F&C Investment Trust0.250.5015.4744.0083.273
77OMW Fidelity American0.251.2017.3431.0970.023
78OMW Fidelity American Special Situations0.251.204.527.2150.481
79OMW Fidelity Asia0.251.2518.2339.6276.814
80OMW Fidelity Emerging Europe Middle East & Africa0.251.6514.5920.2937.444
81OMW Fidelity European0.251.2520.4337.6265.704
82OMW Fidelity European Opportunities0.251.2513.4313.5346.122
83OMW Fidelity Extra Income0.251.2010.6713.4220.355
84OMW Fidelity Global Property0.251.2014.3620.0638.693
85OMW Fidelity Global Special Situations0.251.2019.0231.6983.824
86OMW Fidelity Japan0.251.2021.4522.7158.132
87OMW Fidelity Japan Smaller Companies0.251.2016.8323.9271.351
88OMW Fidelity Long Bond0.250.3514.5319.6828.193
89OMW Fidelity Moneybuilder Balanced0.251.2012.0310.1617.741
90OMW Fidelity MoneyBuilder Dividend0.251.2014.7111.5422.451
91OMW Fidelity Multi Asset Income0.251.359.2311.4623.054
92OMW Fidelity Multi Asset Income0.251.359.2311.4623.054
93OMW Fidelity Multi Asset Open Strategic0.251.709.5312.6125.404
94OMW Fidelity Multi Asset Open Strategic0.251.709.5312.6125.405
95OMW Fidelity Special Situations0.251.2010.7716.0147.434
96OMW Fidelity UK Select0.251.2017.7225.7845.574
97OMW First State Asian Property Securities0.251.259.1418.4340.422
98OMW First State Global Listed Infrastructure0.251.6519.7228.7566.715
99OMW First State Global Property Securities0.251.2521.1621.4141.581
100OMW First State Greater China Growth0.251.2521.9444.9978.604
101OMW FP Miton Income0.251.5012.5110.7829.791
102OMW HSBC American Index0.251.0523.4841.2297.29n/a
103OMW HSBC Corporate Bond0.250.7511.2812.9819.663
104OMW HSBC European Growth0.251.1012.6210.9535.041
105OMW HSBC European Index0.251.0517.5424.7353.00n/a
106OMW HSBC FTSE 100 Index0.251.0512.5215.8132.73n/a
107OMW HSBC FTSE 250 Index0.250.8517.8725.4645.70n/a
108OMW HSBC FTSE All Share0.250.5513.6017.9836.04n/a
109OMW HSBC Income0.251.4013.6010.1418.401
110OMW HSBC Japan Index0.250.659.9315.1559.98n/a
111OMW HSBC Pacific Index0.250.9513.7822.0950.94n/a
112OMW HSBC UK Growth & Income0.251.4013.3510.8519.811
113OMW HSBC World Selection Dividend Distribution Portfolio0.251.9511.2114.3929.582
114OMW Index Balanced0.250.2015.3323.1148.163
115OMW Index Cautious0.250.259.7013.1822.312
116OMW Invesco China Equity (UK)0.251.2017.4742.4772.373
117OMW Invesco Distribution0.251.1510.8713.8420.362
118OMW Invesco Emerging European0.251.5523.8835.93119.192
119OMW Invesco Euro Opportunities0.251.601.64-4.5024.731
120OMW Invesco European Equity0.251.207.227.1542.292
121OMW Invesco European Equity Income0.251.305.795.8633.571
122OMW Invesco European Small Companies0.251.15-3.01-4.3034.951
123OMW Invesco Global Bond0.251.203.051.3912.072
124OMW Invesco Global Emerging Markets0.251.258.8819.6945.633
125OMW Invesco Global Equity0.251.209.8812.2046.041
126OMW Invesco Global Opportunities0.251.2516.0919.3963.371
127OMW Invesco Global Smaller Companies0.251.2014.2219.9960.964
128OMW Invesco High Income0.251.300.48-4.294.221
129OMW Invesco Income0.251.301.09-3.693.861
130OMW Invesco Income & Growth0.251.2015.8318.7826.821
131OMW Invesco Japan0.251.20-1.740.1844.031
132OMW Invesco Japan Smaller Companies0.251.157.2331.4093.021
133OMW Invesco Latin America0.251.355.7316.7626.472
134OMW Invesco Managed0.250.759.3011.0437.652
135OMW Invesco Monthly Income Plus0.251.158.6911.8419.235
136OMW Invesco Pacific0.251.209.8124.2763.254
137OMW Invesco UK Focus0.251.2010.468.1324.512
138OMW Invesco UK Growth0.251.2510.318.1322.212
139OMW Invesco UK Smaller Companies Equity0.251.2532.4548.22100.145
140OMW Invesco US Equity0.251.0512.9514.9760.841
141OMW Investec American Franchise0.251.1027.6455.79122.055
142OMW Investec Cautious Mgd0.250.851.56-2.339.961
143OMW Investec Global Energy0.251.152.55-16.87-3.501
144OMW Investec Global Gold0.251.2540.8323.2158.103
145OMW Investec Global Strategic Equity0.251.2515.1828.2663.184
146OMW Investec Monthly High Income0.251.157.617.9922.782
147OMW Investec UK Special Sits0.251.1515.4414.5929.342
148OMW Investec UK Total Return0.251.057.8010.6820.091
149OMW iShares Continental European Equity Index (UK)0.250.2517.5024.7252.90n/a
150OMW iShares Japan Equity Index (UK)0.250.2510.2215.8161.36n/a
151OMW iShares US Equity Index (UK)0.250.2024.0441.2195.52n/a
152OMW Janus Henderson Asia Pacific Capital Growth0.251.2015.3230.6052.833
153OMW Janus Henderson Asian Dividend Income Unit Trust0.251.1513.5324.5342.943
154OMW Janus Henderson Cautious Managed0.251.0010.2310.0416.041
155OMW Janus Henderson Emerging Markets Opportunities0.251.006.139.9632.021
156OMW Janus Henderson Euro Sm Cos0.251.2515.8432.87106.433
157OMW Janus Henderson European Focus0.251.1519.3422.7148.652
158OMW Janus Henderson European Selected Opportunities0.251.0018.9020.8645.692
159OMW Janus Henderson Fixed Interest Monthly Income0.250.9511.8216.7226.515
160OMW Janus Henderson Global Equity0.251.9520.2837.8485.795
161OMW Janus Henderson Global Equity Income0.251.4014.2218.8748.421
162OMW Janus Henderson Global Financials0.251.2021.0733.8167.663
163OMW Janus Henderson Global Tech0.251.4035.5979.33153.173
164OMW Janus Henderson Institutional North America Index Opportunities0.251.0523.4239.3191.523
165OMW Janus Henderson Japan Opportunities0.251.3515.7713.8777.634
166OMW Janus Henderson Multi-Asset Absolute Return0.251.752.612.525.084
167OMW Janus Henderson Multi-Manager Active0.251.7510.9516.1538.082
168OMW Janus Henderson Pref & Bond0.251.0510.3714.3022.875
169OMW Janus Henderson Sterling Bond0.251.0510.2112.7417.633
170OMW Janus Henderson Strategic Bond0.251.258.5010.7316.964
171OMW Janus Henderson UK & Irish Smaller Companies0.251.0021.0519.9130.972
172OMW Janus Henderson UK Alpha0.251.4014.0922.3647.194
173OMW Janus Henderson UK Equity Income & Growth0.251.306.921.2812.971
174OMW Janus Henderson UK Property PAIF Feeder0.251.052.3715.1717.96n/a
175OMW Janus Henderson US Growth0.251.0527.0348.9582.653
176OMW JPM Emerging Europe Equity0.251.2528.2228.6078.541
177OMW JPM Europe0.251.0015.0821.4452.403
178OMW JPM Europe Dynamic ex-UK0.251.1013.4314.6847.002
179OMW JPM Global Equity Income0.251.0021.6632.6847.423
180OMW JPM Global High Yield0.251.057.2511.4921.712
181OMW JPM Global Macro0.250.851.992.162.322
182OMW JPM Japan0.250.9520.4334.1491.271
183OMW JPM Multi-Manager Growth0.251.1516.5537.3566.965
184OMW JPM UK Dynamic0.250.9512.8615.1938.813
185OMW JPM UK Higher Inc0.251.0013.7814.8528.922
186OMW JPM UK Strategic Equity Income0.251.0512.1914.2432.793
187OMW Jupiter China0.251.300.457.5923.612
188OMW Jupiter Corporate Bond0.251.1510.1610.0315.672
189OMW Jupiter Distribution0.251.257.875.1814.622
190OMW Jupiter Distribution and Growth0.251.409.121.8313.071
191OMW Jupiter Ecology0.251.2519.1419.8550.171
192OMW Jupiter Emerging European Opportunities0.251.4527.5638.8694.852
193OMW Jupiter Euro Spec Sits0.251.4019.4715.6440.911
194OMW Jupiter European0.251.4016.8351.5187.455
195OMW Jupiter Financial Opps0.251.3023.1842.3970.314
196OMW Jupiter Income0.251.256.239.9528.381
197OMW Jupiter India0.251.750.72-11.6113.081
198OMW Jupiter Merlin Balanced Portfolio0.252.0010.7519.9340.695
199OMW Jupiter Merlin Growth Portfolio0.252.0013.8322.6246.424
200OMW Jupiter Merlin Income Portfolio0.251.9010.5514.6323.604
201OMW Jupiter Merlin Ww Pfl0.252.1512.9823.5150.693
202OMW Jupiter UK Growth0.251.408.442.691.121
203OMW Jupiter UK Spec Sits0.251.359.2910.3029.433
204OMW Kames Ethical Corporate Bond0.250.909.0910.8316.842
205OMW Kames Ethical Equity0.251.1521.8419.6331.601
206OMW Kames Sterling Corporate Bond0.250.9010.6412.7318.723
207OMW Kames Strategic Bond0.251.1010.0412.5715.784
208OMW L&G All Stocks Index Linked Gilt Index Trust0.250.158.569.9825.24n/a
209OMW L&G Pacific Index Trust0.250.2513.6522.7752.15n/a
210OMW Lazard Emerging Markets0.251.108.1210.9032.262
211OMW Lazard Euro Alpha0.251.0516.3520.3243.952
212OMW Lazard Global Equity Income0.251.2515.1217.1932.771
213OMW Lazard Multicap UK Income0.250.8514.2714.9032.233
214OMW Lazard UK Sm Cos0.251.0522.3123.1046.872
215OMW Legg Mason IF Clearbridge US Equity0.251.1513.6413.0848.001
216OMW Legg Mason IF Japan Equity0.251.2521.5746.07170.611
217OMW Legg Mason IF Martin Currie Asia Pacific0.251.1510.0325.7059.463
218OMW Legg Mason IF Martin Currie European Unconstrained0.251.2531.0435.2659.743
219OMW Legg Mason IF Martin Currie Global Equity Income0.251.2022.1226.6752.031
220OMW Legg Mason IF Martin Currie US Unconstrained0.251.4029.3853.90103.905
221OMW Legg Mason IF Western Asset Retirement Income Bond0.251.056.837.9713.792
222OMW Liontrust Balanced0.251.0017.1128.8548.175
223OMW Liontrust China0.251.2512.5225.6745.183
224OMW Liontrust European Opps0.251.159.70-3.4934.282
225OMW Liontrust Global Equity0.251.1520.4538.8659.154
226OMW Liontrust Income0.251.009.9214.2336.391
227OMW Liontrust UK Growth0.251.0514.2422.2953.555
228OMW Liontrust UK Smaller Companies0.251.0527.1157.25122.824
229OMW Liontrust US Opps0.251.4023.1253.4184.684
230OMW M&G Corporate Bond0.251.2010.2912.3017.973
231OMW M&G Episode Allocation0.251.208.0012.0722.994
232OMW M&G Episode Growth0.251.3011.4815.9732.303
233OMW M&G Feeder of Property Portfolio0.251.15-8.270.39-0.67n/a
234OMW M&G Gilt & Fixed Int0.250.956.507.6611.582
235OMW M&G Global High Yield Bond0.251.159.4212.2122.872
236OMW M&G Global Themes0.251.1526.2131.5366.362
237OMW M&G Japan Smaller Companies0.25-3.212.4066.891
238OMW M&G Managed Growth0.251.1512.4719.1152.025
239OMW M&G North American Dividend0.251.1521.4542.1196.825
240OMW M&G Optimal Income0.251.356.558.3215.024
241OMW M&G Pan European Select Smaller Companies0.251.2510.155.2252.461
242OMW M&G Recovery0.251.000.00-2.2413.501
243OMW M&G Short Dated Corporate Bond0.250.703.563.957.132
244OMW M&G Smaller Companies0.251.4026.9341.0069.463
245OMW M&G Strategic Corp Bond0.250.8510.3911.8117.133
246OMW Man GLG Continental Europe0.251.0526.2834.54101.603
247OMW Man GLG UK Income0.250.9514.8038.0261.865
248OMW Margetts Sentinel Defensive0.251.350.59-0.422.741
249OMW Margetts Sentinel Enterprise0.252.3225.8947.6057.452
250OMW Margetts Sentinel Universal0.251.8011.2416.6538.133
251OMW Merian Corporate Bond0.250.9012.3614.0417.183
252OMW Merian Monthly Income Bond0.250.9514.2413.3816.554
253OMW Merian North American Equity0.251.1516.8731.3089.753
254OMW Merian UK Mid Cap0.251.0521.0328.1272.403
255OMW Merian UK Smaller Companies0.251.0022.4339.5689.083
256OMW Neptune Income0.251.1013.8220.7341.395
257OMW Premier Ethical0.251.0528.9734.2555.252
258OMW Premier Income0.251.0517.5513.3633.271
259OMW Premier Monthly Income0.251.1517.4813.1032.421
260OMW Premier Multi-Asset Conservative Growth0.251.105.537.5114.141
261OMW Quilter Investors Cirilium Balanced Portfolio0.251.508.7610.8029.604
262OMW Quilter Investors Cirilium Dynamic Portfolio0.251.8511.8114.4038.962
263OMW Quilter Investors Cirilium Moderate Portfolio0.251.5510.8312.9335.173
264OMW Quilter Investors Ethical Equity0.250.8021.9922.2267.061
265OMW Quilter Investors Global Property Securities0.251.2513.9223.6918.824
266OMW Quilter Investors Global Unconstrained Equity0.251.8013.1518.3540.102
267OMW Quilter Investors UK Equity Index0.250.2013.2618.0135.00n/a
268OMW Quilter Investors UK Equity Index0.250.2013.2618.0135.00n/a
269OMW Rathbone Global Opportunities0.251.1023.3249.98102.244
270OMW Rathbone Income0.251.0513.4012.5430.312
271OMW Rathbone UK Opportunities0.251.0517.7312.8433.771
272OMW Sarasin Food & Agriculture Opportunities0.251.606.9225.6858.765
273OMW Sarasin Global Equity Real Return0.251.5519.3831.5649.854
274OMW Sarasin Thematic Global Equity0.251.3023.5036.8665.683
275OMW Schroder Absolute Return Bond0.251.152.791.381.694
276OMW Schroder Core UK Equity0.251.1012.4510.7122.662
277OMW Schroder European Alpha Plus0.251.157.737.8446.562
278OMW Schroder European Recovery0.251.2010.1310.4332.191
279OMW Schroder European Smaller Companies0.251.257.3917.0562.722
280OMW Schroder Gbl Em Markets0.251.3014.7330.7554.654
281OMW Schroder Gilt&Fixed Int0.250.557.258.7012.952
282OMW Schroder Global Cities Real Estate0.251.2522.1826.8046.963
283OMW Schroder Global Equity Income0.251.257.2713.5347.382
284OMW Schroder Global Healthcare0.251.2521.2740.9862.673
285OMW Schroder High Yield Opportunities0.251.059.7514.1633.053
286OMW Schroder Income0.251.20-0.1210.3823.104
287OMW Schroder Income Maximiser0.251.661.6611.0422.253
288OMW Schroder Managed Bal0.250.6013.4818.1235.382
289OMW Schroder MM Diversity0.251.553.260.375.671
290OMW Schroder MM Diversity Tactical0.251.956.233.2019.791
291OMW Schroder Recovery0.251.101.736.6919.874
292OMW Schroder Sterling Corporate Bond0.250.9514.7921.8429.424
293OMW Schroder UK Alpha Plus0.251.2011.2710.8926.202
294OMW Schroder UK Equity0.251.207.657.6920.842
295OMW Schroder UK Mid 2500.251.3015.8623.4635.743
296OMW Schroder UK Smaller Cos0.251.2019.4423.2472.672
297OMW Schroder US Smaller Cos0.251.1519.8224.4979.872
298OMW Stewart Investors Asia Pacific Leaders0.251.105.4020.6938.712
299OMW Stewart Investors Global Emerging Markets Leaders0.251.20-4.472.9718.851
300OMW SVM Continental Europe0.251.3515.7820.1756.152
301OMW SVM UK Opportunities0.251.2520.1826.7258.382
302OMW SVM World Equity0.251.2523.8226.0760.332
303OMW Templeton Gbl Emerg Mkts0.251.2016.9433.3555.304
304OMW Templeton Growth0.251.158.5010.1736.391
305OMW Threadneedle Gbl Select0.251.0526.1447.8196.564
306OMW Threadneedle Latin Am0.251.257.3019.4827.343
307OMW Threadneedle Sterling Corporate Bond Pn0.250.759.9813.1421.274
308OMW Threadneedle Strat Bd0.251.107.138.6515.254
309OMW Threadneedle UK0.251.2015.0215.0635.242
310OMW Threadneedle UK Eq Inc0.251.1013.5817.4732.911
311OMW Threadneedle UK Property Authorised Trust Feeder0.251.257.6916.5420.62n/a
312OMW Threadneedle UK Select0.251.2012.5711.0826.372
313OMW VT Seneca Diversified Growth0.250.958.5423.7441.385
314OMW VT Seneca Diversified Income0.250.956.1917.3534.685
Data provided by FE fundinfo. Care has been taken to ensure that the information is correct, but FE fundinfo neither warrants, represents nor guarantees the contents of information, nor does it accept any responsibility for errors, inaccuracies, omissions or any inconsistencies herein. Past performance does not predict future performance, it should not be the main or sole reason for making an investment decision. The value of investments and any income from them can fall as well as rise.

You are currently using an old browser which will not be supported by Trustnet after 31/07/2016. To ensure you benefit from all features on the site, please update your browser.   Close