PLEASE TELL US A LITTLE ABOUT YOURSELF SO THAT WE CAN DISPLAY THE MOST
APPROPRIATE CONTENT TO YOU:

This site uses cookies. Some of the cookies are essential for parts of the site to operate and have already been set. You may delete and block all cookies from this site, but if you do, parts of the site may not work. To find out more about cookies used on Trustnet and how you can manage them, see our Privacy and Cookie Policy.

By clicking "I Agree" below, you acknowledge that you accept our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use.

For more information Click here

Login

Register

It's look like you're leaving us

What would you like us to do with the funds you've selected

Show me all my options Forget them Save them
Customise this table
You are here: Group Factsheet

Pension Funds / ReAssure Life Limited

Executive Pension - Single Price

Fund overview
Funds available within this product253
Number of funds holdable at same time0
Fund switching availabletick
Unlimited free switchestick
No minimum switchtick

ReAssure Life Limited


User rating:

star rating :



Based on 98 respondent(s)
253 funds available
  
Annual Charges
Performance
 
RankName Basic Additional 1y 3y 5y FE fundinfo Crown rating 
1OMR Aberdeen UK Property Feeder Unit Trust0.251.00---n/a
2OMR Aegon Ethical Corporate Bond0.251.00-0.0618.12-4.503
3OMR Aegon Ethical Equity0.251.00-1.9232.75-2.431
4OMR Aegon Strategic Bond0.251.00-6.3827.052.154
5OMR Allianz Emerging Markets Equity0.251.0017.8570.7347.765
6OMR Allianz Strategic Bond0.251.00-1.610.70-25.311
7OMR Allianz UK Equity Income0.251.0016.6258.0747.282
8OMR Allianz UK Mid-Cap0.251.0014.6049.341.292
9OMR Artemis High Income0.251.000.8428.9416.865
10OMR Artemis SmartGARP European Equity0.251.0013.36101.83114.455
11OMR Artemis SmartGARP Global Equity0.251.0026.60100.1099.215
12OMR Artemis SmartGARP UK Equity0.251.0015.4998.91102.735
13OMR Artemis UK Select0.251.004.4085.2268.894
14OMR Artemis UK Smaller Companies0.251.008.5141.0219.004
15OMR ASI American Equity0.251.005.4945.0325.021
16OMR ASI Asia Pacific and Japan Equity0.251.0012.2748.8013.243
17OMR ASI Diversified Income0.251.004.8829.1820.991
18OMR ASI Emerging Markets Equity0.251.0019.3969.6927.334
19OMR ASI European ex UK Equity0.251.00-3.155.10-15.491
20OMR ASI European Real Estate Share0.251.00-14.018.87-32.501
21OMR ASI European Smaller Companies0.251.00-2.8336.69-2.411
22OMR ASI Global Equity0.251.003.8430.5027.061
23OMR ASI Global Sustainable and Responsible Investment Equity0.251.004.6530.3911.241
24OMR ASI Multi-Manager Cautious Managed Portfolio0.252.005.7331.8318.882
25OMR ASI Multi-Manager Equity Managed Portfolio0.252.009.7545.0435.313
26OMR ASI UK Equity0.251.002.0031.924.631
27OMR ASI UK Real Estate Share0.251.00-2.1124.64-20.443
28OMR Aviva Investors UK Property Feeder0.251.000.74-4.63-2.62n/a
29OMR AXA ACT Framlington Clean Economy0.251.00-3.3627.60-10.041
30OMR AXA Framlington Emerging Markets0.251.00-0.998.58-14.811
31OMR AXA Framlington FinTech0.251.000.2035.45-1.311
32OMR AXA Framlington Global Technology0.253.00---3
33OMR AXA Framlington Global Thematics0.251.00-0.9837.1011.122
34OMR AXA Framlington Health0.251.0013.3923.1325.263
35OMR AXA Framlington Japan0.251.0016.9567.3733.033
36OMR AXA Framlington Managed Balanced0.251.002.5035.9115.192
37OMR AXA Framlington UK Select Opportunities0.251.0015.7657.6123.641
38OMR AXA Framlington UK Select Opportunities0.251.0015.7657.6123.641
39OMR AXA Framlington UK Sustainable Equity0.251.00---1
40OMR Barings Eastern Europe0.252.0024.82105.86-25.301
41OMR Barings Eastern Europe0.252.0024.82105.86-25.301
42OMR Barings Eastern Trust0.251.0013.7766.4113.024
43OMR Barings Europe Select0.251.005.3235.400.483
44OMR Barings European Growth0.251.007.5731.0824.342
45OMR Barings German Growth0.251.00-0.3255.6438.524
46OMR Barings Global Emerging Markets0.252.0014.1761.5140.503
47OMR Barings Global Leaders0.252.00-0.7339.4031.752
48OMR Barings Global Leaders0.252.00-0.7339.4031.753
49OMR Barings Korea0.251.0058.54170.0795.163
50OMR BlackRock Developed Markets Sustainable Equity0.251.00-4.4225.8210.561
51OMR BlackRock UK0.251.005.1034.587.692
52OMR BlackRock UK Absolute Alpha0.252.00-7.320.6412.081
53OMR BMO Global Total Return Bond (GBP Hedged)0.251.00-2.1614.473.563
54OMR BMO MM Navigator Balanced Pn0.253.007.2639.0823.633
55OMR BMO MM Navigator Boutiques Pn0.252.0011.6252.8330.341
56OMR BMO MM Navigator Cautious Pn0.252.004.5627.1010.701
57OMR BMO MM Navigator Growth Pn0.253.008.8642.4825.861
58OMR BMO Multi-Sector Bond Pn0.251.00-1.236.21-5.043
59OMR BMO Multi-Sector Higher Income Bond Pn0.251.001.1618.387.072
60OMR BMO Responsible UK Equity Pn0.251.007.2243.5818.532
61OMR BMO Responsible UK Income Pn0.251.009.1449.0032.352
62OMR BNY Mellon Asian Income0.251.0027.2471.0971.454
63OMR BNY Mellon Continental European0.251.005.7044.4339.924
64OMR BNY Mellon Global Equity0.251.000.0245.1341.472
65OMR BNY Mellon International Bnd0.251.00-4.71-3.68-15.381
66OMR BNY Mellon Oriental0.251.004.0541.328.712
67OMR BNY Mellon UK Equity0.251.0016.6067.9353.794
68OMR BNY Mellon UK Opportunities0.251.0010.8964.5027.553
69OMR F&C Investment Trust PLC Ord0.251.0011.0665.8858.063
70OMR Fidelity American0.251.001.9647.7629.922
71OMR Fidelity American Special Situations0.251.007.3525.8942.401
72OMR Fidelity Asia0.251.0025.9778.2142.885
73OMR Fidelity Emerging Europe Middle East & Africa0.252.007.1933.01-43.752
74OMR Fidelity European0.251.002.0127.3029.252
75OMR Fidelity Extra Income0.251.000.3217.60-0.324
76OMR Fidelity Global Property0.251.00-0.3911.68-13.212
77OMR Fidelity Global Special Situations0.251.006.9259.1749.133
78OMR Fidelity Japan0.251.0016.6364.5375.365
79OMR Fidelity Japan Smaller Companies0.251.0014.8950.7317.951
80OMR Fidelity Long Bond0.250.00-2.155.00-46.62n/a
81OMR Fidelity Multi Asset Open Strategic0.252.004.6231.6120.013
82OMR Fidelity Multi Asset Open Strategic0.252.004.6231.6120.015
83OMR Fidelity Special Situations0.251.0017.5482.4072.565
84OMR Fidelity Sustainable European Equity0.251.000.5632.1716.182
85OMR Fidelity UK Select0.251.003.5530.1921.341
86OMR First Sentier Global Listed Infrastructure0.252.008.6637.6637.942
87OMR First Sentier Global Property Securities0.251.002.9720.60-5.833
88OMR First Sentier Greater China Growth0.251.005.8928.18-0.222
89OMR FTF Clearbridge US Value0.251.0015.4048.4361.563
90OMR FTF Martin Currie European Unconstrained0.251.00-2.2713.21-18.841
91OMR FTF Martin Currie Global Unconstrained0.251.00-3.9720.75-6.821
92OMR FTF Martin Currie US Unconstrained0.251.00-4.2027.181.831
93OMR HSBC American Index0.251.0011.5471.1878.62n/a
94OMR HSBC European Index0.251.007.4751.5445.07n/a
95OMR HSBC FTSE 100 Index0.251.0012.0155.8268.67n/a
96OMR HSBC FTSE 250 Index0.251.0011.9956.5019.35n/a
97OMR HSBC FTSE All Share0.251.0012.1657.3459.79n/a
98OMR HSBC Japan Index0.251.0016.7557.5756.00n/a
99OMR HSBC Pacific Index0.251.0041.63116.8698.71n/a
100OMR HSBC UK Growth & Income0.251.0012.0955.4560.384
101OMR Index Balanced0.250.007.9645.7041.633
102OMR Index Cautious0.250.005.2929.0412.242
103OMR Invesco China Equity (UK)0.251.00-19.079.33-18.234
104OMR Invesco Distribution (UK)0.251.002.3129.1320.543
105OMR Invesco European Equity (UK)0.251.0014.9946.1656.534
106OMR Invesco European Equity Income (UK)0.251.0012.4244.3143.493
107OMR Invesco European Focus (UK)0.252.0013.5834.6942.413
108OMR Invesco European Smaller Companies (UK)0.251.00-6.0345.4514.813
109OMR Invesco Global Bond (UK)0.251.00-3.254.65-6.901
110OMR Invesco Global Emerging Markets (UK)0.251.0018.3977.1865.004
111OMR Invesco Global Equity (UK)0.251.006.9452.4664.033
112OMR Invesco Global Focus (UK)0.251.00-2.1548.449.822
113OMR Invesco Global Smaller Companies (UK)0.251.004.9245.1221.153
114OMR Invesco High Income (UK)0.251.0013.5861.9360.054
115OMR Invesco Japan Smaller Companies (UK)0.251.0021.7265.4216.512
116OMR Invesco Latin America (UK)0.251.003.817.3748.575
117OMR Invesco Managed (UK)0.251.008.6746.9947.284
118OMR Invesco Monthly Income Plus (UK)0.251.00-0.2321.1710.665
119OMR Invesco Pacific (UK)0.251.0016.1572.6773.704
120OMR Invesco Responsible Japanese Equity Value Discovery (UK)0.251.0018.7559.8142.073
121OMR Invesco UK Opportunities (UK)0.251.0012.3957.1978.664
122OMR Invesco US Equity (UK)0.251.006.0159.9057.402
123OMR iShares Continental European Equity Index (UK)0.250.007.3650.6645.20n/a
124OMR iShares Japan Equity Index (UK)0.250.0016.5157.1856.44n/a
125OMR iShares US Equity Index (UK)0.250.0011.2471.8375.37n/a
126OMR Janus Henderson Asia Pacific Capital Growth0.251.005.7553.4324.733
127OMR Janus Henderson Asian Dividend Income Unit Trust0.251.0016.0762.5648.233
128OMR Janus Henderson Cautious Managed0.251.001.6726.7315.782
129OMR Janus Henderson Emerging Markets Opportunities0.251.008.4647.2214.803
130OMR Janus Henderson European Focus0.251.00-0.4650.3849.205
131OMR Janus Henderson European Selected Opportunities0.251.000.6236.5235.653
132OMR Janus Henderson European Smaller Companies0.251.003.2655.4422.294
133OMR Janus Henderson Fixed Interest Monthly Income0.251.00-0.8720.44-7.593
134OMR Janus Henderson Global Equity0.252.002.3749.0326.753
135OMR Janus Henderson Global Equity Income0.251.0012.8346.8953.402
136OMR Janus Henderson Global Financials0.251.006.5481.6868.984
137OMR Janus Henderson Global Technology Leaders0.251.0014.28115.04100.555
138OMR Janus Henderson Institutional North America Index Opportunities0.251.0011.2471.2872.203
139OMR Janus Henderson Japan Opportunities0.251.0023.9861.9857.044
140OMR Janus Henderson Multi-Asset Absolute Return0.252.006.5220.7321.022
141OMR Janus Henderson Multi-Manager Active0.252.005.4333.8620.872
142OMR Janus Henderson Strategic Bond0.251.00-1.5213.17-14.041
143OMR Janus Henderson UK Alpha0.251.0010.5259.8911.862
144OMR Janus Henderson UK Property PAIF Feeder0.251.000.000.177.05n/a
145OMR Janus Henderson US Growth0.251.00-0.9660.9747.012
146OMR JPM Emerging Europe Equity II0.251.0030.43--45.96n/a (data insufficient)
147OMR JPM Europe0.251.006.1551.8148.954
148OMR JPM Europe Dynamic ex-UK0.251.004.8555.9151.635
149OMR JPM Global Equity Income0.251.006.6652.0951.232
150OMR JPM Global High Yield Bond0.251.001.0224.1212.822
151OMR JPM Global Macro Balanced0.251.000.515.391.091
152OMR JPM Japan0.251.004.2967.8819.603
153OMR JPM Multi-Manager Growth0.251.0012.7760.3221.932
154OMR JPM UK Dynamic0.251.0011.1665.5165.725
155OMR Jupiter China0.251.00-21.6716.05-15.925
156OMR Jupiter Ecology0.251.000.9335.4415.171
157OMR Jupiter European0.251.0011.8639.7917.172
158OMR Jupiter European Special Situations0.251.0011.7235.364.482
159OMR Jupiter Financial Opportunities0.251.007.1774.0636.894
160OMR Jupiter India0.252.00-18.0316.9649.795
161OMR Jupiter Merian North American Equity ICVC0.251.0015.7576.9383.604
162OMR Jupiter Merlin Balanced Portfolio0.252.0014.7550.6548.264
163OMR Jupiter Merlin Growth Portfolio0.252.0013.2751.7550.463
164OMR Jupiter Merlin Worldwide Portfolio0.252.0014.1157.2252.565
165OMR Jupiter Monthly Income Bond0.251.001.3421.8613.345
166OMR Jupiter Multi-Asset Income and Growth0.251.008.6641.5529.663
167OMR Jupiter UK Growth0.251.00-2.6715.4913.201
168OMR Jupiter UK Mid Cap0.251.004.4439.84-26.463
169OMR Jupiter UK Special Situations0.251.0010.6357.3871.003
170OMR L&G All Stocks Index Linked Gilt Index Trust0.250.000.181.58-41.23n/a
171OMR L&G Pacific Index Trust0.250.0041.60116.1097.65n/a
172OMR Lazard Emerging Markets0.251.0025.4685.0589.045
173OMR Lazard European Alpha0.251.005.3636.8731.663
174OMR Lazard Global Equity Income0.251.0015.3560.5351.413
175OMR Lazard Multicap UK Income0.251.0012.8954.6256.163
176OMR Lazard UK Smaller Companies0.251.001.525.28-23.252
177OMR Liontrust Balanced0.251.005.3147.4425.913
178OMR Liontrust China0.251.00-20.982.93-31.493
179OMR Liontrust Global Equity0.251.005.1595.2038.333
180OMR Liontrust UK Growth0.251.009.9925.8222.771
181OMR Liontrust US Opportunities0.251.007.0758.9539.472
182OMR M&G Episode Allocation0.251.002.6433.8930.012
183OMR M&G Episode Growth0.251.007.5847.9644.555
184OMR M&G Feeder of Property Portfolio0.251.00-1.77-26.63-33.04n/a
185OMR M&G Gilt & Fixed Int0.251.00-2.155.15-23.992
186OMR M&G Global High Yield Bond0.251.00-0.2820.597.781
187OMR M&G Global Themes0.251.006.9043.2240.142
188OMR M&G Japan Smaller Companies0.25-23.8551.7768.273
189OMR M&G Managed Growth0.251.009.0150.7053.043
190OMR M&G North American Dividend0.251.005.1351.1060.022
191OMR M&G Optimal Income0.251.00-2.3416.576.013
192OMR M&G Pan European Select Smaller Companies0.251.003.1942.9439.031
193OMR M&G Recovery0.251.007.3355.2734.043
194OMR M&G Short Dated Corporate Bond0.251.001.7913.9014.221
195OMR M&G Strategic Corporate Bond0.251.00-2.4214.34-2.422
196OMR Man GLG Continental Europe0.251.00-5.1518.50-2.301
197OMR Man GLG Income0.251.0018.7175.6585.125
198OMR Margetts Sentinel Defensive0.251.001.3812.639.183
199OMR Margetts Sentinel Enterprise0.252.00-5.9015.482.751
200OMR Margetts Sentinel Universal0.252.0013.2248.6734.644
201OMR Ninety One American0.251.000.4324.9225.571
202OMR Ninety One Global Gold0.251.0022.51193.68183.335
203OMR Ninety One Global Strategic Equity0.251.0011.0665.6857.974
204OMR Ninety One Monthly High Income0.251.000.5817.964.992
205OMR Ninety One UK Special Situations0.251.0010.0994.1294.365
206OMR Premier Miton Ethical0.251.005.1731.32-7.591
207OMR Premier Miton Income0.251.00-0.27-0.79-4.732
208OMR Premier Miton Monthly Income0.251.009.0346.6553.653
209OMR Quilter Investors Cirilium Balanced Portfolio0.252.002.7923.345.901
210OMR Quilter Investors Cirilium Dynamic Portfolio0.252.006.4939.1113.672
211OMR Quilter Investors Cirilium Moderate Portfolio0.252.004.9731.6611.551
212OMR Quilter Investors Ethical Equity0.251.008.7355.7050.402
213OMR Quilter Investors Global Property Securities0.251.00-0.27-0.80-4.461
214OMR Quilter Investors Global Unconstrained Equity0.252.0015.6263.4381.085
215OMR Quilter Investors Global Unconstrained Equity0.252.0015.6263.4381.083
216OMR Quilter Investors UK Equity Index0.250.00-0.77-2.303.263
217OMR Quilter Investors UK Equity Index0.250.00-0.77-2.303.26n/a
218OMR Rathbone Global Opportunities0.251.00-4.4838.1015.881
219OMR Rathbone UK Opportunities0.251.008.1646.01-4.211
220OMR Rathbone UK Opportunities0.251.008.1646.01-4.211
221OMR Sarasin Food & Agriculture Opportunities0.252.00-1.83-2.87-26.221
222OMR Sarasin Global Equity Real Return0.252.000.9427.888.281
223OMR Sarasin Thematic Global Equity0.251.00-1.7024.8011.521
224OMR Schroder Absolute Return Bond0.251.00-1.4919.5712.565
225OMR Schroder Blended Portfolio 70.252.0010.7648.3238.194
226OMR Schroder European Recovery0.251.008.3349.5962.383
227OMR Schroder European Smaller Companies0.251.003.3336.23-6.901
228OMR Schroder Gbl Em Markets0.251.0014.1569.6738.014
229OMR Schroder Gilt&Fixed Int0.251.00-2.265.75-27.171
230OMR Schroder Gilt&Fixed Int0.251.00-2.265.75-27.173
231OMR Schroder Global Cities Real Estate0.251.004.4628.44-3.805
232OMR Schroder Global Equity Income0.251.0017.6550.1662.361
233OMR Schroder High Yield Opportunities0.251.000.8623.5116.134
234OMR Schroder Income0.251.0011.4768.5477.615
235OMR Schroder Managed Balanced0.251.0010.0345.0228.263
236OMR Schroder MM Diversity0.252.006.4630.6537.575
237OMR Schroder Recovery0.251.0011.4565.1364.864
238OMR Schroder Sustainable UK Equity0.251.007.8342.6925.654
239OMR Schroder UK Alpha Plus0.251.004.6020.033.881
240OMR Schroder UK Equity0.251.000.180.91-4.052
241OMR Schroder UK Mid 2500.251.0015.7270.7741.162
242OMR Stewart Investors Asia Pacific Leaders0.251.0012.2032.7915.542
243OMR Stewart Investors Global Emerging Markets Leaders0.251.003.5114.988.751
244OMR SVM Continental Europe0.251.002.1920.272.121
245OMR SVM UK Opportunities0.251.006.2859.4011.781
246OMR SVM World Equity0.251.00-4.6030.78-11.451
247OMR Threadneedle Global Select0.251.000.2545.3334.682
248OMR Threadneedle Latin America0.251.0010.2723.9635.203
249OMR Threadneedle Strategic Bond0.251.00-2.1214.081.073
250OMR Threadneedle UK0.251.009.7137.5031.152
251OMR Threadneedle UK Equity Income0.251.005.0942.9541.912
252OMR Threadneedle UK Property Authorised Trust Feeder0.251.00---n/a
253OMR VT Momentum Diversified Growth0.251.004.2432.7316.492
Data provided by FE fundinfo. Care has been taken to ensure that the information is correct, but FE fundinfo neither warrants, represents nor guarantees the contents of information, nor does it accept any responsibility for errors, inaccuracies, omissions or any inconsistencies herein. Past performance does not predict future performance, it should not be the main or sole reason for making an investment decision. The value of investments and any income from them can fall as well as rise.

You are currently using an old browser which will not be supported by Trustnet after 31/07/2016. To ensure you benefit from all features on the site, please update your browser.   Close